Flight Competition Standings

PositionPilotFlight#1Flight#2Flight#3Flight#4Flight#5Total
1RAYMONT Alex537.3289.2268.1163.3149.91407.7
2WATWOOD Scott381.2333.7209.9161.8135.01221.7
3PENNINGA Gary305.5260.0218.3204.1200.61188.5
4MCLEARN Nicole268.8238.1153.0115.6114.8890.3
5Mike Mattinson330.5166.2132.8127.3123.1880.0
6Trevor MacMurray296.4163.8163.087.847.6758.6
7LAMARCHE Serge204.4175.8133.968.057.0639.1
8SCHWAB Claudia155.7119.2117.7112.984.5590.0
9HERRES Don139.1118.972.657.657.4445.6
10LEE Paddy109.8105.873.358.556.6404.1
11NITCHIE Doug160.069.448.044.835.8358.1
12chris florkow145.0145.0
13Michel Laurin18.018.036.0
14Eric Gesinger26.426.4
15Pedersen Pedro21.021.0
16Michel Laurin18.018.0

Flight Results by Points

DateNameLaunch SiteDistanceTypeA/C TypeSkill LevelMultiplierA/C FactorHandicapTotalFlight URL/Witness
2018-07-22RAYMONT AlexRainbow213.2TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.401.801.00537.26https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/22.7.2018/18:55
2018-05-21WATWOOD ScottMt. 7211.8ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.001.801.00381.24http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1967802
2018-05-23WATWOOD ScottMt 7185.4ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.001.801.00333.72http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1968927
2018-07-22Mike MattinsonMcKenzie102.0ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.801.50330.48http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/2034691
2018-07-22PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie136.4TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00305.54https://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:GPenninga/22.7.2018/19:39
2018-07-22Trevor MacMurrayPemberton123.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25296.40https://www.xcontest.org/2018/canada/en/flights/detail:T-Mac/22.7.2018/19:45
2018-04-22RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower133.9ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.00289.22https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/22.4.2018/19:54
2018-07-22MCLEARN NicoleUpper MacKenzie140.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00268.80https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/22.7.2018/19:57
2018-09-03RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Upper124.1ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.00268.06https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/3.9.2018/20:20
2018-07-15PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie135.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00259.97https://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:GPenninga/14.7.2018/19:17
2018-04-22MCLEARN NicoleLower MacKenzie124.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00238.08https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/22.4.2018/19:51
2018-07-29PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie113.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00218.30https://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:GPenninga/29.7.2018/20:31
2018-05-05WATWOOD ScottMt 7 -5 km launch83.3TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.401.801.00209.92http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1952381
2018-08-07LAMARCHE Sergevigie du mont 775.7ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.50204.39https://www.xcontest.org/canada/fr/vols/details:serge/7.8.2018/22:35
2018-04-22PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie106.3ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00204.10https://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:GPenninga/22.4.2018/19:53
2018-05-21PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie104.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00200.64http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1967056
2018-05-15LAMARCHE Serge9k du mont 765.1ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.50175.77https://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/15.5.2018/23:19
2018-06-03Mike MattinsonWoodside51.3ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.801.50166.21http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1979986
2018-11-15Trevor MacMurrayKobau81.9ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.25163.80Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witneshttps://www.xcontest.org/2018/canada/en/flights/detail:T-Mac/16.7.2
2018-06-02RAYMONT AlexWoodside90.7ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.001.801.00163.26https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/2.6.2018/20:13
2018-11-15Trevor MacMurrayCoopers81.5ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.25163.00https://www.xcontest.org/2018/canada/en/flights/detail:T-Mac/19.6.2018/18:26
2018-06-18WATWOOD ScottMt 764.2TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.401.801.00161.78http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1997149
2018-07-22NITCHIE DougCoopers100.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00160.00Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2018-05-31SCHWAB ClaudiaLower Mackenzie72.1ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.00155.74https://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:cschwab/21.05.2018/20:47
2018-06-02MCLEARN NicoleWoodside68.3TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00152.99https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/2.6.2018/20:17
2018-05-30RAYMONT AlexWoodside59.5TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.401.801.00149.94https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/30.5.2018/19:49
2018-04-18RAYMONT AlexWoodside68.4ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.00147.74https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/18.4.2018/20:12
2018-06-20chris florkowcoopers100.0ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.00145.00test
2018-07-26HERRES DonCoopers62.1TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00139.10http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/2038693
2018-05-19WATWOOD ScottMt 775.0ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.001.801.00135.00http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1964812
2018-05-13LAMARCHE Serge9k du mont 749.6ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.50133.92Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2018-05-15Mike MattinsonBridal49.2ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.50132.84http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1961952
2018-05-06Mike MattinsonBridal39.3ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.801.50127.33http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1952383
2018-07-21Mike MattinsonBridal38.0ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.801.50123.12http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/2033396
2018-09-03Mike MattinsonBenny Lower44.8ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.50120.96http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/2084234
2018-04-18SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside55.2ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.00119.23http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1932640
2018-05-08HERRES DonCoopers53.1TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00118.94http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1991085
2018-04-22SCHWAB ClaudiaLower Mackenzie43.6ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.25117.72https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:cschwab/22.4.2018/20:05
2018-07-14Mike MattinsonBridal36.1ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.801.50116.96http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/2025761
2018-05-30MCLEARN NicoleWoodside51.6TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00115.58https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/30.5.2018/19:52
2018-04-23MCLEARN NicoleLower MacKenzie59.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00114.82https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/23.4.2018/20:25
2018-05-30SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal62.7ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.001.801.00112.86https://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:cschwab/30.5.2018/23:05
2018-05-21LEE PaddyMcKensie Lower57.2ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00109.82https://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:PaddyLee/21.5.2018/20:32
2018-05-13LEE PaddyMckensie Lower55.1ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00105.79http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1961926
2018-05-22Mike MattinsonBenny Lower33.8ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.5091.26http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1967818
2018-07-19Trevor MacMurrayFly Hills43.9ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2587.80https://www.xcontest.org/2018/canada/en/flights/detail:T-Mac/19.7.2018/19:23
2018-08-04MCLEARN NicoleUpper MacKenzie45.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0087.55https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/4.8.2018/20:17
2018-05-05SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal39.1ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.0084.46http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1952652
2018-05-05PENNINGA GaryBridal41.1ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0078.91http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1952596
2018-06-25Mike MattinsonBenny Lower23.8ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.801.5077.11http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/2003088
2018-06-06LEE PaddyBridal38.2ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0073.34http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1986431
2018-06-18HERRES DonCoopers37.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0072.58https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:hdon00/18.6.2018/22:08
2018-07-27NITCHIE DougKing Eddy31.0TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0069.44Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2018-09-08LAMARCHE Sergevigie du mont 725.2ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.5068.04https://www.xcontest.org/canada/fr/vols/details:serge/8.9.2018/23:35
2018-07-03MCLEARN NicoleMt. St. Benedict30.1TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0067.42https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/3.7.2018/20:57
2018-05-01PENNINGA GaryDewdney Bench31.9ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0061.25https://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:GPenninga/1.05.2018/21:41
2018-05-05MCLEARN NicoleLower Bridal Falls26.3TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0058.91https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/5.5.2018/22:18
2018-06-02LEE PaddyBridal26.1TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0058.46http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1986430
2018-04-24PENNINGA GaryBridal25.9TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0058.02https://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:GPenninga/24.4.2018/22:58
2018-05-04HERRES DonCoopers25.7TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0057.57http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1991202
2018-06-19HERRES Doncoopers35.9ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0057.44https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:hdon00/19.6.2018/20:21
2018-09-04LAMARCHE SergeVigiedu mont 721.1ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.5056.97https://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/4.9.2018/22:42
2018-05-01MCLEARN NicoleDewdney Bench25.4TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0056.90https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/1.5.2018/21:26
2018-05-01LEE PaddyBench29.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0056.64http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1949092
2018-08-06MCLEARN NicoleCopper Mountain34.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0054.40https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/6.8.2018/17:56
2018-07-29LAMARCHE Sergevigie du mont 719.6ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.5052.92https://www.xcontest.org/canada/fr/vols/details:serge/29.7.2018/23:39
2018-05-14SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal24.5ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.0052.92https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:cschwab/14.05.2018/23:20
2018-04-19RAYMONT AlexWoodside29.2ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.001.801.0052.56https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/19.4.2018/18:51
2018-07-11HERRES DonCoopers30.7ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0049.12https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:hdon00/11.7.2018/19:22
2018-05-21NITCHIE DougKing Eddy30.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0048.00Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2018-07-21Trevor MacMurrayBridal Falls23.8ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2547.60https://www.xcontest.org/2018/canada/en/flights/detail:T-Mac/21.7.2018/20:33
2018-05-05LEE PaddyBridal24.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0047.23http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1961934
2018-09-19LAMARCHE Sergevigie du mont 717.2ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.5046.44https://www.xcontest.org/canada/fr/vols/details:serge/19.9.2018/22:47
2018-07-23HERRES DonCoopers20.5TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0045.92https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:hdon00/23.7.2018/20:27
2018-07-23MCLEARN NicoleUpper MacKenzie20.1TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0045.02https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/23.7.2018/19:35
2018-07-27NITCHIE DougKing Eddy28.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0044.80Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2018-06-16HERRES DonCoopers27.5ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0044.00https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:hdon00/16.6.2018/20:40
2018-04-24HERRES DonCoopers22.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0043.39http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1991217
2018-07-27MCLEARN NicoleEl-Nido19.0TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0042.56https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/28.7.2018/00:41
2018-05-22HERRES DonCoopers18.1TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0040.54http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1991195
2018-07-12HERRES DonCoopers25.1ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0040.16https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:hdon00/12.7.2018/22:38
2018-08-05MCLEARN NicoleUpper MacKenzie25.1ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0040.16https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/5.8.2018/20:59
2018-07-08HERRES DonCoopers25.1ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0040.16https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:hdon00/8.7.2018/20:07
2018-04-19HERRES DonCoopers24.7ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0039.52http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1991227
2018-06-02HERRES DonCoopers24.3ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0038.88http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1991194
2018-04-26HERRES DonCoopers17.1TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0038.30http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1991213
2018-06-13HERRES DonCoopers17.1TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0038.30http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1991081
2018-05-16NITCHIE DougKing Eddy16.0TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0035.84Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2018-06-06HERRES DonCoopers, Lumby15.9TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0035.62https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:hdon00/6.6.2018/19:06
2018-05-12HERRES DonLaunch Site15.6TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0034.94http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1991197
2018-05-02MCLEARN NicoleWoodside21.2ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0033.92https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/2.5.2018/20:16
2018-05-20HERRES DonCoopers14.9TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0033.38http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1991196
2018-06-27HERRES DonCoopers12.9TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0028.90https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:hdon00/27.6.2018/20:18
2018-04-16SCHWAB ClaudiaLower Mackenzie10.9TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.401.801.0027.47http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1930615
2018-06-08Eric Gesingercoopers13.2ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2526.40https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Gesinger/6.6.2018/20:39
2018-03-06LEE PaddyWoodside16.3ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0026.08https://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:PaddyLee/6.3.2018/23:16
2018-02-18LEE PaddySeymour15.4ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0024.64https://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:PaddyLee/20.2.2018/21:41
2018-06-05Pedersen PedroCoopers10.0TTopless HG50 - 200 hrs1.401.001.5021.00https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:VA7EPT/5.6.2018/19:13
2018-06-08HERRES DonCoopers11.7ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0018.72https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:hdon00/8.6.2018/19:04
2018-06-08Michel LaurinCoopers,Lumby10.0ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.001.801.0018.00https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:michelandrelaurin/7.6.2018/18:47
2018-06-08Michel LaurinCoopers Lumby10.0ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.001.801.0018.00https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:michelandrelaurin/8.6.2018/19:00
2018-06-06Michel LaurinCoopers Lumby10.0ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.001.801.0018.00https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:michelandrelaurin/6.6.2018/19:25
2018-03-11LEE PaddyPump Peak10.6ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0016.96http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1899544
2018-06-07HERRES DonCoopers10.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0016.00https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:hdon00/7.6.2018/20:56

Flight Results by Date

DateNameLaunch SiteDistanceTypeA/C TypeSkill LevelMultiplierA/C FactorHandicapTotalFlight URL/Witness
2018-02-18LEE PaddySeymour15.4ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0024.64https://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:PaddyLee/20.2.2018/21:41
2018-03-06LEE PaddyWoodside16.3ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0026.08https://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:PaddyLee/6.3.2018/23:16
2018-03-11LEE PaddyPump Peak10.6ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0016.96http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1899544
2018-04-16SCHWAB ClaudiaLower Mackenzie10.9TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.401.801.0027.47http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1930615
2018-04-18SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside55.2ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.00119.23http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1932640
2018-04-18RAYMONT AlexWoodside68.4ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.00147.74https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/18.4.2018/20:12
2018-04-19RAYMONT AlexWoodside29.2ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.001.801.0052.56https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/19.4.2018/18:51
2018-04-19HERRES DonCoopers24.7ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0039.52http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1991227
2018-04-22SCHWAB ClaudiaLower Mackenzie43.6ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.25117.72https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:cschwab/22.4.2018/20:05
2018-04-22RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower133.9ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.00289.22https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/22.4.2018/19:54
2018-04-22PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie106.3ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00204.10https://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:GPenninga/22.4.2018/19:53
2018-04-22MCLEARN NicoleLower MacKenzie124.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00238.08https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/22.4.2018/19:51
2018-04-23MCLEARN NicoleLower MacKenzie59.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00114.82https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/23.4.2018/20:25
2018-04-24PENNINGA GaryBridal25.9TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0058.02https://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:GPenninga/24.4.2018/22:58
2018-04-24HERRES DonCoopers22.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0043.39http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1991217
2018-04-26HERRES DonCoopers17.1TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0038.30http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1991213
2018-05-01PENNINGA GaryDewdney Bench31.9ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0061.25https://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:GPenninga/1.05.2018/21:41
2018-05-01MCLEARN NicoleDewdney Bench25.4TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0056.90https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/1.5.2018/21:26
2018-05-01LEE PaddyBench29.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0056.64http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1949092
2018-05-02MCLEARN NicoleWoodside21.2ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0033.92https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/2.5.2018/20:16
2018-05-04HERRES DonCoopers25.7TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0057.57http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1991202
2018-05-05WATWOOD ScottMt 7 -5 km launch83.3TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.401.801.00209.92http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1952381
2018-05-05SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal39.1ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.0084.46http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1952652
2018-05-05PENNINGA GaryBridal41.1ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0078.91http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1952596
2018-05-05MCLEARN NicoleLower Bridal Falls26.3TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0058.91https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/5.5.2018/22:18
2018-05-05LEE PaddyBridal24.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0047.23http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1961934
2018-05-06Mike MattinsonBridal39.3ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.801.50127.33http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1952383
2018-05-08HERRES DonCoopers53.1TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00118.94http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1991085
2018-05-12HERRES DonLaunch Site15.6TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0034.94http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1991197
2018-05-13LEE PaddyMckensie Lower55.1ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00105.79http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1961926
2018-05-13LAMARCHE Serge9k du mont 749.6ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.50133.92Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2018-05-14SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal24.5ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.0052.92https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:cschwab/14.05.2018/23:20
2018-05-15Mike MattinsonBridal49.2ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.50132.84http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1961952
2018-05-15LAMARCHE Serge9k du mont 765.1ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.50175.77https://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/15.5.2018/23:19
2018-05-16NITCHIE DougKing Eddy16.0TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0035.84Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2018-05-19WATWOOD ScottMt 775.0ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.001.801.00135.00http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1964812
2018-05-20HERRES DonCoopers14.9TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0033.38http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1991196
2018-05-21WATWOOD ScottMt. 7211.8ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.001.801.00381.24http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1967802
2018-05-21PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie104.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00200.64http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1967056
2018-05-21NITCHIE DougKing Eddy30.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0048.00Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2018-05-21LEE PaddyMcKensie Lower57.2ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00109.82https://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:PaddyLee/21.5.2018/20:32
2018-05-22Mike MattinsonBenny Lower33.8ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.5091.26http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1967818
2018-05-22HERRES DonCoopers18.1TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0040.54http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1991195
2018-05-23WATWOOD ScottMt 7185.4ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.001.801.00333.72http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1968927
2018-05-30SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal62.7ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.001.801.00112.86https://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:cschwab/30.5.2018/23:05
2018-05-30RAYMONT AlexWoodside59.5TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.401.801.00149.94https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/30.5.2018/19:49
2018-05-30MCLEARN NicoleWoodside51.6TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00115.58https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/30.5.2018/19:52
2018-05-31SCHWAB ClaudiaLower Mackenzie72.1ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.00155.74https://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:cschwab/21.05.2018/20:47
2018-06-02RAYMONT AlexWoodside90.7ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.001.801.00163.26https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/2.6.2018/20:13
2018-06-02MCLEARN NicoleWoodside68.3TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00152.99https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/2.6.2018/20:17
2018-06-02LEE PaddyBridal26.1TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0058.46http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1986430
2018-06-02HERRES DonCoopers24.3ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0038.88http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1991194
2018-06-03Mike MattinsonWoodside51.3ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.801.50166.21http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1979986
2018-06-05Pedersen PedroCoopers10.0TTopless HG50 - 200 hrs1.401.001.5021.00https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:VA7EPT/5.6.2018/19:13
2018-06-06Michel LaurinCoopers Lumby10.0ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.001.801.0018.00https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:michelandrelaurin/6.6.2018/19:25
2018-06-06LEE PaddyBridal38.2ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0073.34http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1986431
2018-06-06HERRES DonCoopers, Lumby15.9TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0035.62https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:hdon00/6.6.2018/19:06
2018-06-07HERRES DonCoopers10.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0016.00https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:hdon00/7.6.2018/20:56
2018-06-08Michel LaurinCoopers,Lumby10.0ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.001.801.0018.00https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:michelandrelaurin/7.6.2018/18:47
2018-06-08Michel LaurinCoopers Lumby10.0ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.001.801.0018.00https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:michelandrelaurin/8.6.2018/19:00
2018-06-08HERRES DonCoopers11.7ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0018.72https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:hdon00/8.6.2018/19:04
2018-06-08Eric Gesingercoopers13.2ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2526.40https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Gesinger/6.6.2018/20:39
2018-06-13HERRES DonCoopers17.1TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0038.30http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1991081
2018-06-16HERRES DonCoopers27.5ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0044.00https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:hdon00/16.6.2018/20:40
2018-06-18WATWOOD ScottMt 764.2TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.401.801.00161.78http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1997149
2018-06-18HERRES DonCoopers37.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0072.58https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:hdon00/18.6.2018/22:08
2018-06-19HERRES Doncoopers35.9ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0057.44https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:hdon00/19.6.2018/20:21
2018-06-20chris florkowcoopers100.0ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.00145.00test
2018-06-25Mike MattinsonBenny Lower23.8ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.801.5077.11http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/2003088
2018-06-27HERRES DonCoopers12.9TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0028.90https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:hdon00/27.6.2018/20:18
2018-07-03MCLEARN NicoleMt. St. Benedict30.1TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0067.42https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/3.7.2018/20:57
2018-07-08HERRES DonCoopers25.1ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0040.16https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:hdon00/8.7.2018/20:07
2018-07-11HERRES DonCoopers30.7ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0049.12https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:hdon00/11.7.2018/19:22
2018-07-12HERRES DonCoopers25.1ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0040.16https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:hdon00/12.7.2018/22:38
2018-07-14Mike MattinsonBridal36.1ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.801.50116.96http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/2025761
2018-07-15PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie135.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00259.97https://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:GPenninga/14.7.2018/19:17
2018-07-19Trevor MacMurrayFly Hills43.9ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2587.80https://www.xcontest.org/2018/canada/en/flights/detail:T-Mac/19.7.2018/19:23
2018-07-21Trevor MacMurrayBridal Falls23.8ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2547.60https://www.xcontest.org/2018/canada/en/flights/detail:T-Mac/21.7.2018/20:33
2018-07-21Mike MattinsonBridal38.0ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.801.50123.12http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/2033396
2018-07-22Trevor MacMurrayPemberton123.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25296.40https://www.xcontest.org/2018/canada/en/flights/detail:T-Mac/22.7.2018/19:45
2018-07-22RAYMONT AlexRainbow213.2TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.401.801.00537.26https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/22.7.2018/18:55
2018-07-22PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie136.4TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00305.54https://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:GPenninga/22.7.2018/19:39
2018-07-22NITCHIE DougCoopers100.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00160.00Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2018-07-22Mike MattinsonMcKenzie102.0ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.801.50330.48http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/2034691
2018-07-22MCLEARN NicoleUpper MacKenzie140.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00268.80https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/22.7.2018/19:57
2018-07-23MCLEARN NicoleUpper MacKenzie20.1TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0045.02https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/23.7.2018/19:35
2018-07-23HERRES DonCoopers20.5TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0045.92https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:hdon00/23.7.2018/20:27
2018-07-26HERRES DonCoopers62.1TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00139.10http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/2038693
2018-07-27NITCHIE DougKing Eddy28.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0044.80Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2018-07-27NITCHIE DougKing Eddy31.0TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0069.44Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2018-07-27MCLEARN NicoleEl-Nido19.0TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0042.56https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/28.7.2018/00:41
2018-07-29PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie113.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00218.30https://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:GPenninga/29.7.2018/20:31
2018-07-29LAMARCHE Sergevigie du mont 719.6ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.5052.92https://www.xcontest.org/canada/fr/vols/details:serge/29.7.2018/23:39
2018-08-04MCLEARN NicoleUpper MacKenzie45.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0087.55https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/4.8.2018/20:17
2018-08-05MCLEARN NicoleUpper MacKenzie25.1ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0040.16https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/5.8.2018/20:59
2018-08-06MCLEARN NicoleCopper Mountain34.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0054.40https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/6.8.2018/17:56
2018-08-07LAMARCHE Sergevigie du mont 775.7ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.50204.39https://www.xcontest.org/canada/fr/vols/details:serge/7.8.2018/22:35
2018-09-03RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Upper124.1ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.00268.06https://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/3.9.2018/20:20
2018-09-03Mike MattinsonBenny Lower44.8ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.50120.96http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/2084234
2018-09-04LAMARCHE SergeVigiedu mont 721.1ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.5056.97https://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/4.9.2018/22:42
2018-09-08LAMARCHE Sergevigie du mont 725.2ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.5068.04https://www.xcontest.org/canada/fr/vols/details:serge/8.9.2018/23:35
2018-09-19LAMARCHE Sergevigie du mont 717.2ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.5046.44https://www.xcontest.org/canada/fr/vols/details:serge/19.9.2018/22:47
2018-11-15Trevor MacMurrayCoopers81.5ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.25163.00https://www.xcontest.org/2018/canada/en/flights/detail:T-Mac/19.6.2018/18:26
2018-11-15Trevor MacMurrayKobau81.9ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.25163.80Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witneshttps://www.xcontest.org/2018/canada/en/flights/detail:T-Mac/16.7.2